27-06-2017 
Abteilung Fussball

Archiv A-Junioren



Mister*Lady Cup 2007

Donnerstag, 11. Januar 2007
1 Do. SPK 17:00 SCW Göttingen I PSV Eindhoven 3 : 3
2 Do. VGH 17:15 JSG Hebenshausen/Werra Dransfelder SC 1 : 0
3 Do. OBI 17:30 FK Austria Wien JSG Rehbach 1 : 0
4 Do. VGH 17:45 Hannover 96 SV BW Bilshausen 3 : 2
5 Do. SPK 18:00 PSV Eindhoven SVG Göttingen 1 : 0
6 Do. SPK 18:15 VfL Wolfsburg TSV Seulingen 5 : 0
7 Do. SPK 18:30 SCW Göttingen I JSG Uslar Süd 5 : 1
8 Do. VGH 18:45 Hannover 96 Dransfelder SC 3 : 0
9 Do. OBI 19:00 JFC Roswitha-Stadt FK Austria Wien 1 : 3
Do. 19:15 Kleine Pause  
10 Do. SPK 19:30 SCW Göttingen I VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 2
11 Do. VGH 19:45 Offenburger FV Hannover 96 3 : 1
12 Do. SPK 20:00 JSG Uslar Süd VfL Wolfsburg 0 : 7
13 Do. OBI 20:15 JSG Rehbach SV Bad Lauterberg 2 : 0
14 Do. VGH 20:30 SV BW Bilshausen Offenburger FV 3 : 5
15 Do. SPK 20:45 SVG Göttingen SCW Göttingen I 0 : 8
16 Do. OBI 21:00 JSG Leinefelde/Birkungen JFC Roswitha-Stadt 1 : 0
17 Do. VGH 21:15 JSG Hebenshausen/Werra SV BW Bilshausen 3 : 0
18 Do. DPD 21:30 JSG West Sparta Göttingen 1 : 1
19 Do. OBI 21:45 JFC Roswitha-Stadt SV Bad Lauterberg 2 : 1
20 Do. SPK 22:00 TSV Seulingen JSG Uslar Süd 1 : 0
21 Do. DPD 22:15 Sparta Göttingen Nikolausberger SC 5 : 0
22 Do. OBI 22:30 SV Bad Lauterberg JSG Leinefelde/Birkungen 1 : 3
23 Do. DPD 22:45 Sparta Göttingen SCW Göttingen II 0 : 1
24 Do. DPD 23:00 Nikolausberger SC JSG West 1 : 3
Freitag, 12. Januar 2007
25 Fr. DPD 16:00 JSG West SCW Göttingen II 0 : 3
26 Fr. VGH 16:15 Offenburger FV Dransfelder SC 3 : 0
27 Fr. DPD 16:30 SCW Göttingen II Nikolausberger SC 2 : 1
28 Fr. SPK 16:45 JSG Uslar Süd SVG Göttingen 0 : 2
29 Fr. VGH 17:00 Offenburger FV JSG Hebenshausen/Werra 3 : 1
30 Fr. SPK 17:15 TSV Seulingen PSV Eindhoven 0 : 5
31 Fr. VGH 17:30 JSG Hebenshausen/Werra FC Schalke 04 0 : 5
Fr. 17:45 Kleine Pause  
32 Fr. DPD 18:00 Sparta Göttingen SV Werder Bremen 1 : 4
33 Fr. VGH 18:15 SV BW Bilshausen Brøndby IF Kopenhagen 3 : 6
34 Fr. DPD 18:30 JSG West AC Sparta Prag (TV) 1 : 6
35 Fr. VGH 18:45 FC Schalke 04 Dransfelder SC 7 : 1
36 Fr. SPK 19:00 PSV Eindhoven JSG Uslar Süd 7 : 1
37 Fr. VGH 19:15 Brøndby IF Kopenhagen JSG Hebenshausen/Werra 4 : 0
Fr. 19:30 Kleine Pause  
38 Fr. VGH 19:45 FC Schalke 04 SV BW Bilshausen 9 : 1
39 Fr. DPD 20:00 AC Sparta Prag (TV) SV Werder Bremen 2 : 2
40 Fr. OBI 20:15 JSG Rehbach Eintracht Frankfurt 0 : 5
41 Fr. SPK 20:30 SVG Göttingen Borussia Mönchengladbach 2 : 6
42 Fr. OBI 20:45 Borussia Dortmund JSG Leinefelde/Birkungen 4 : 0
43 Fr. DPD 21:00 SCW Göttingen II Hertha BSC Berlin 0 : 10
Fr. 21:15 Kleine Pause  
44 Fr. DPD 21:30 Hertha BSC Berlin Nikolausberger SC 9 : 1
45 Fr. OBI 21:45 Eintracht Frankfurt FK Austria Wien 1 : 2
46 Fr. SPK 22:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach TSV Seulingen 6 : 1
47 Fr. OBI 22:15 JFC Roswitha-Stadt Borussia Dortmund 1 : 3
48 Fr. OBI 22:30 FK Austria Wien SV Bad Lauterberg 3 : 0
49 Fr. OBI 22:45 JSG Leinefelde/Birkungen JSG Rehbach 1 : 2
50 Fr. SPK 23:00 SVG Göttingen TSV Seulingen 3 : 0
51 Fr. OBI 23:15 JSG Rehbach JFC Roswitha-Stadt 0 : 2
Samstag, 13. Januar 2007
52 Sa. DPD 10:00 Nikolausberger SC AC Sparta Prag (TV) 0 : 10
53 Sa. DPD 10:15 Hertha BSC Berlin Sparta Göttingen 2 : 2
54 Sa. SPK 10:30 JSG Uslar Süd Borussia Mönchengladbach 0 : 5
55 Sa. DPD 10:45 AC Sparta Prag (TV) SCW Göttingen II 4 : 0
56 Sa. DPD 11:00 SV Werder Bremen JSG West 4 : 2
57 Sa. VGH 11:15 Brøndby IF Kopenhagen Offenburger FV 0 : 3
58 Sa. OBI 11:30 JSG Leinefelde/Birkungen Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 4
59 Sa. OBI 11:45 Borussia Dortmund SV Bad Lauterberg 6 : 0
60 Sa. SPK 12:00 SVG Göttingen VfL Wolfsburg 0 : 6
61 Sa. DPD 12:15 SV Werder Bremen Nikolausberger SC 6 : 2
Sa. 12:30 Einlagespiel D-1 Junioren des SCW :
62 Sa. VGH 12:45 Offenburger FV FC Schalke 04 3 : 2
63 Sa. SPK 13:00 SCW Göttingen I Borussia Mönchengladbach 4 : 3
64 Sa. DPD 13:15 Sparta Göttingen AC Sparta Prag (TV) 1 : 0
65 Sa. DPD 13:30 SCW Göttingen II SV Werder Bremen 0 : 5
66 Sa. OBI 13:45 Eintracht Frankfurt SV Bad Lauterberg 10 : 0
67 Sa. OBI 14:00 JSG Rehbach Borussia Dortmund 1 : 8
68 Sa. VGH 14:15 Dransfelder SC Brøndby IF Kopenhagen 0 : 5
69 Sa. DPD 14:30 JSG West Hertha BSC Berlin 1 : 2
70 Sa. VGH 14:45 Hannover 96 FC Schalke 04 1 : 2
71 Sa. SPK 15:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach PSV Eindhoven 1 : 5
Sa. 15:15 Kleine Pause :
72 Sa. DPD 15:30 SV Werder Bremen Hertha BSC Berlin 3 : 1
73 Sa. OBI 15:45 Borussia Dortmund Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 0
74 Sa. VGH 16:00 FC Schalke 04 Brøndby IF Kopenhagen 2 : 2
75 Sa. SPK 16:15 VfL Wolfsburg Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 : 1
76 Sa. DPD 16:30 Hertha BSC Berlin AC Sparta Prag (TV) 2 : 3
77 Sa. OBI 16:45 FK Austria Wien Borussia Dortmund 0 : 3
78 Sa. VGH 17:00 Hannover 96 Brøndby IF Kopenhagen 0 : 4
Sa. 17:15 Einlagespiel F-1 Junioren des SCW :
79 Sa. OBI 17:30 JFC Roswitha-Stadt Eintracht Frankfurt 0 : 4
80 Sa. SPK 17:45 VfL Wolfsburg PSV Eindhoven 0 : 2
81 Sa. VGH 18:00 JSG Hebenshausen/Werra Hannover 96 0 : 4
82 Sa. OBI 18:15 FK Austria Wien JSG Leinefelde/Birkungen 1 : 0
83 Sa. VGH 18:30 Dransfelder SC SV BW Bilshausen 1 : 2
84 Sa. SPK 18:45 TSV Seulingen SCW Göttingen I 0 : 5
Sonntag, 14. Januar 2007
85 So. E 09:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach SCW Göttingen II 2 : 0
86 So. E 09:15 JSG Leinefelde/Birkungen Hannover 96 0 : 0
87 So. A 09:30 Brøndby IF Kopenhagen FK Austria Wien 2 : 0
88 So. B 09:45 Hertha BSC Berlin FC Schalke 04 2 : 0
89 So. C 10:00 VfL Wolfsburg AC Sparta Prag (TV) 4 : 0
90 So. D 10:15 Eintracht Frankfurt SCW Göttingen I 1 : 4
91 So. E 10:30 Hannover 96 Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 : 2
92 So. A 10:45 FK Austria Wien PSV Eindhoven 2 : 5
93 So. B 11:00 FC Schalke 04 Borussia Dortmund 2 : 3
So. 11:15 Kleine Pause :
94 So. C 11:30 AC Sparta Prag (TV) Offenburger FV 1 : 3
95 So. D 11:45 SCW Göttingen I SV Werder Bremen 1 : 3
96 So. A 12:00 PSV Eindhoven Brøndby IF Kopenhagen 0 : 1
97 So. B 12:15 Borussia Dortmund Hertha BSC Berlin 1 : 1
98 So. E 12:30 SCW Göttingen II JSG Leinefelde/Birkungen 4 : 1
99 So. C 12:45 Offenburger FV VfL Wolfsburg 3 : 3
100 So. D 13:00 SV Werder Bremen Eintracht Frankfurt 3 : 1
101 So. E 13:15 Hannover 96 SCW Göttingen II 2 : 0
102 So. E 13:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach JSG Leinefelde/Birkungen 4 : 0
Viertelfinale
103 So. 4tl 14:30 Brøndby IF Kopenhagen Borussia Dortmund 2 : 0
104 So. 4tl 14:45 Hertha BSC Berlin Offenburger FV 2 : 1
105 So. 4tl 15:00 VfL Wolfsburg PSV Eindhoven 2 : 4
106 So. 4tl 15:15 SV Werder Bremen Borussia Mönchengladbach 0 : 1
Halbfinale
107 So. hlb 15:45 Brøndby IF Kopenhagen Hertha BSC Berlin 4 : 3
108 So. hlb 16:00 PSV Eindhoven Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 : 4
Spiel um Platz 3 und 4
109 So. pl3 16:30 Hertha BSC Berlin PSV Eindhoven 2 : 3
Endspiel um den Mister.Lady Junior Cup 2007
110 So. pl1 16:45 Brøndby IF Kopenhagen Borussia Mönchengladbach 3 : 4


SG Leinefelde/Birkungen - Eintracht Frankfurt

SG Leinefelde/Birkungen - Mönchengladbach

SG Leinefelde/Birkungen - SC W Göttingen

SG Leinefelde/Birkungen - Hannover 96

SG Leinefelde/Birkungen - Austria Wien

Kontakt
Thüringer Fußball
SCL auf Facebook
Unternehmenspäsentation
Unternehmenspäsentation Helbing
Sportstättenplan
Sportstätteplan